European Qualifiers Live Stream, Schedule & TV Guides – FiFa World Cup 2022

Are you a big fans of FIFA world Cup? This Football biggest tournament of the world coming at door. FIFA World Cup 2022 will be held on 21 November, 2022 in Qatar. FiFa WC 2022 Qualification matches will start on March 2021. Here you know about FIFA World Cup 2022 European Qualifiers Live Stream, Schedule and TV guides. Follow us…

Watch European Qualifiers Live Stream Guide Anywhere with Lowest Price

Find out the TV channel to watch your favorite sports
Get VPN for your preferred device
Connect


1. Subscribe to Pure VPN – Super Fast & Hassle Free
2. Install Pure VPN – Install App on your any Device
3. Connect
4. Watch your Football Live Stream

European Qualifiers Teams- FIFA World Cup 2022

The groups were determined by a draw in Zurich on 7 December 2020. Below check the all groups and teams list.

Group A: Portugal, Serbia, Republic of Ireland, Luxembourg, Azerbaijan
Group B: Spain, Sweden, Greece, Georgia, Kosovo
Group C: Italy, Switzerland, Northern Ireland, Bulgaria, Lithuania
Group D: France, Ukraine, Finland, Bosnia and Herzegovina, Kazakhstan
Group E: Belgium, Wales, Czech Republic, Belarus, Estonia
Group F: Denmark, Austria, Scotland, Israel, Faroe Islands, Moldova
Group G: Netherlands, Turkey, Norway, Montenegro, Latvia, Gibraltar
Group H: Croatia, Slovakia, Russia, Slovenia, Cyprus, Malta
Group I: England, Poland, Hungary, Albania, Andorra, San Marino
Group J: Germany, Romania, Iceland, North Macedonia, Armenia, Liechtenstein

European Qualifiers Complete Schedule – FIFA World Cup 2022

Match day 1: 24–25 March 2021
Match day 2: 27–28 March 2021
Match day 3: 30–31 March 2021
Match day 4: 1–2 September 2021
Match day 5: 4–5 September 2021
Match day 6: 7–8 September 2021
Match day 7: 8–9 October 2021
Match day 8: 11–12 October 2021
Match day 9: 11–13 November 2021
Match day 10: 14–16 November 2021
Play-offs: 24, 25, 28, 29 March 2022

MATCH DAY 1 Date : 24-25 March 2021


Date – Day – K.O. CET – Group Home – Away
24/03/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group A Portugal Vs Azerbaijan
24/03/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group A Serbia Vs Republic of Ireland
24/03/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group D Finland Vs Bosnia-Herzegovina

24/03/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group D France Vs Ukraine
24/03/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group E Belgium Vs Wales
24/03/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group E Estonia Vs Czech Republic
24/03/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group G Gibraltar VS Norway
24/03/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group G Latvia Vs Montenegro
24/03/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group G Turkey Vs Netherlands
24/03/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group H Cyprus Vs Slovakia
24/03/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group H Malta Vs Russia
24/03/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group H Slovenia Vs Croatia
25/03/2021 Thursday 20:45 Group B Spain Vs Greece
25/03/2021 Thursday 20:45 Group B Sweden Vs Georgia
25/03/2021 Thursday 20:45 Group C Bulgaria Vs Switzerland
25/03/2021 Thursday 20:45 Group C Italy Vs Northern Ireland
25/03/2021 Thursday 20:45 Group F Israel Vs Denmark
25/03/2021 Thursday 20:45 Group F Moldova Vs Faroe Islands
25/03/2021 Thursday 20:45 Group F Scotland Vs Austria
25/03/2021 Thursday 20:45 Group I Andorra Vs Albania
25/03/2021 Thursday 20:45 Group I England Vs San Marino
25/03/2021 Thursday 20:45 Group I Hungary Vs Poland
25/03/2021 Thursday 20:45 Group J Germany Vs Iceland
25/03/2021 Thursday 20:45 Group J Liechtenstein Vs Armenia
25/03/2021 Thursday 20:45 Group J Romania Vs North Macedonia

MATCH DAY 2 Date : 27-28 March 2021


Date – Day – K.O. CET – Group – Home Away
27/03/2021 Saturday 15:00 Group G Montenegro Gibraltar
27/03/2021 Saturday 15:00 Group H Russia Slovenia
27/03/2021 Saturday 18:00 Group E Belarus Estonia
27/03/2021 Saturday 18:00 Group G Norway Turkey
27/03/2021 Saturday 18:00 Group H Croatia Cyprus
27/03/2021 Saturday 20:45 Group A Republic of Ireland Luxembourg
27/03/2021 Saturday 20:45 Group A Serbia Portugal
27/03/2021 Saturday 20:45 Group E Czech Republic Belgium
27/03/2021 Saturday 20:45 Group G Netherlands Latvia
27/03/2021 Saturday 20:45 Group H Slovakia Malta
28/03/2021 Sunday 15:00 Group D Kazakhstan France
28/03/2021 Sunday 18:00 Group B Georgia Spain
28/03/2021 Sunday 18:00 Group F Denmark Moldova
28/03/2021 Sunday 18:00 Group I Albania England
28/03/2021 Sunday 18:00 Group J Armenia Iceland
28/03/2021 Sunday 20:45 Group B Kosovo Sweden
28/03/2021 Sunday 20:45 Group C Bulgaria Italy
28/03/2021 Sunday 20:45 Group C Switzerland Lithuania
28/03/2021 Sunday 20:45 Group D Ukraine Finland
28/03/2021 Sunday 20:45 Group F Austria Faroe Islands
28/03/2021 Sunday 20:45 Group F Israel Scotland
28/03/2021 Sunday 20:45 Group I Poland Andorra
28/03/2021 Sunday 20:45 Group I San Marino Hungary
28/03/2021 Sunday 20:45 Group J North Macedonia Liechtenstein
28/03/2021 Sunday 20:45 Group J Romania Germany

MATCH DAY 3 Date : 30-31 March 2021


Date Day K.O. CET Group Home Away
30/03/2021 Tuesday 18:00 Group A Azerbaijan Serbia
30/03/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group A Luxembourg Portugal
30/03/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group E Belgium Belarus
30/03/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group E Wales Czech Republic
30/03/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group G Gibraltar Netherlands
30/03/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group G Montenegro Norway
30/03/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group G Turkey Latvia
30/03/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group H Croatia Malta
30/03/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group H Cyprus Slovenia
30/03/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group H Slovakia Russia
31/03/2021 Wednesday 18:00 Group J Armenia Romania
31/03/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group B Greece Georgia
31/03/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group B Spain Kosovo
31/03/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group C Lithuania Italy
31/03/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group C Northern Ireland Bulgaria
31/03/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group D Bosnia-Herzegovina France
31/03/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group D Ukraine Kazakhstan
31/03/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group F Austria Denmark
31/03/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group F Moldova Israel
31/03/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group F Scotland Faroe Islands
31/03/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group I Andorra Hungary
31/03/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group I England Poland
31/03/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group I San Marino Albania
31/03/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group J Germany North Macedonia
31/03/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group J Liechtenstein Iceland

European Qualifiers 2022 FIFA WC Broadcast List Country Wise

List of broadcasters of the UEFA Euro 2020 qualifying and European section of the 2022 FIFA World Cup qualifiers , UEFA Nations League and UEFA Euro 2021 several friendly matches organized by UEFA. The rights also includes the final matches at the end of UEFA Nations League season.

MATCHDAY 4 1-2 September 2021
Date Day K.O. CET Group Home Away
01/09/2021 Wednesday 16:00 Group D Kazakhstan Ukraine
01/09/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group A Luxembourg Azerbaijan
01/09/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group A Portugal Republic of Ireland
01/09/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group D France Bosnia-Herzegovina
01/09/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group F Denmark Scotland
01/09/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group F Faroe Islands Israel
01/09/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group F Moldova Austria
01/09/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group G Latvia Gibraltar
01/09/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group G Norway Netherlands
01/09/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group G Turkey Montenegro
01/09/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group H Malta Cyprus
01/09/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group H Russia Croatia
01/09/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group H Slovenia Slovakia
02/09/2021 Thursday 18:00 Group B Georgia Kosovo
02/09/2021 Thursday 20:45 Group B Sweden Spain
02/09/2021 Thursday 20:45 Group C Italy Bulgaria
02/09/2021 Thursday 20:45 Group C Lithuania Northern Ireland
02/09/2021 Thursday 20:45 Group E Czech Republic Belarus
02/09/2021 Thursday 20:45 Group E Estonia Belgium
02/09/2021 Thursday 20:45 Group I Andorra San Marino
02/09/2021 Thursday 20:45 Group I Hungary England
02/09/2021 Thursday 20:45 Group I Poland Albania
02/09/2021 Thursday 20:45 Group J Iceland Romania
02/09/2021 Thursday 20:45 Group J Liechtenstein Germany
02/09/2021 Thursday 20:45 Group J North Macedonia Armenia

MATCHDAY 5 4-5 September 2021
Date Day K.O. CET Group Home Away
04/09/2021 Saturday 15:00 Group H Cyprus Russia
04/09/2021 Saturday 18:00 Group A Republic of Ireland Azerbaijan
04/09/2021 Saturday 18:00 Group A Serbia Luxembourg
04/09/2021 Saturday 18:00 Group D Finland Kazakhstan
04/09/2021 Saturday 18:00 Group G Latvia Norway
04/09/2021 Saturday 18:00 Group H Slovenia Malta
04/09/2021 Saturday 20:45 Group D Ukraine France
04/09/2021 Saturday 20:45 Group F Faroe Islands Denmark
04/09/2021 Saturday 20:45 Group F Israel Austria
04/09/2021 Saturday 20:45 Group F Scotland Moldova
04/09/2021 Saturday 20:45 Group G Gibraltar Turkey
04/09/2021 Saturday 20:45 Group G Netherlands Montenegro
04/09/2021 Saturday 20:45 Group H Slovakia Croatia
05/09/2021 Sunday 15:00 Group E Belarus Wales
05/09/2021 Sunday 18:00 Group C Bulgaria Lithuania
05/09/2021 Sunday 18:00 Group I Albania Hungary
05/09/2021 Sunday 18:00 Group I England Andorra
05/09/2021 Sunday 18:00 Group J Iceland North Macedonia
05/09/2021 Sunday 20:45 Group B Kosovo Greece
05/09/2021 Sunday 20:45 Group B Spain Georgia
05/09/2021 Sunday 20:45 Group C Switzerland Italy
05/09/2021 Sunday 20:45 Group E Belgium Czech Republic
05/09/2021 Sunday 20:45 Group I San Marino Poland
05/09/2021 Sunday 20:45 Group J Germany Armenia
05/09/2021 Sunday 20:45 Group J Romania Liechtenstein

MATCHDAY 6 7-8 September 2021
Date Day K.O. CET Group Home Away
07/09/2021 Tuesday 18:00 Group A Azerbaijan Portugal
07/09/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group A Republic of Ireland Serbia
07/09/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group D Bosnia-Herzegovina Kazakhstan
07/09/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group D France Finland
07/09/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group F Austria Scotland
07/09/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group F Denmark Israel
07/09/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group F Faroe Islands Moldova
07/09/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group G Montenegro Latvia
07/09/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group G Netherlands Turkey
07/09/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group G Norway Gibraltar
07/09/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group H Croatia Slovenia
07/09/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group H Russia Malta
07/09/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group H Slovakia Cyprus
08/09/2021 Wednesday 18:00 Group J Armenia Liechtenstein
08/09/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group B Greece Sweden
08/09/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group B Kosovo Spain
08/09/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group C Italy Lithuania
08/09/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group C Northern Ireland Switzerland
08/09/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group E Belarus Belgium
08/09/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group E Wales Estonia
08/09/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group I Albania San Marino
08/09/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group I Hungary Andorra
08/09/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group I Poland England
08/09/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group J Iceland Germany
08/09/2021 Wednesday 20:45 Group J North Macedonia Romania

MATCHDAY 7 8-9 October 2021
Date Day K.O. CET Group Home Away
08/10/2021 Friday 20:45 Group E Czech Republic Wales
08/10/2021 Friday 20:45 Group E Estonia Belarus
08/10/2021 Friday 20:45 Group G Gibraltar Montenegro
08/10/2021 Friday 20:45 Group G Latvia Netherlands
08/10/2021 Friday 20:45 Group G Turkey Norway
08/10/2021 Friday 20:45 Group H Cyprus Croatia
08/10/2021 Friday 20:45 Group H Malta Slovenia
08/10/2021 Friday 20:45 Group H Russia Slovakia
08/10/2021 Friday 20:45 Group J Germany Romania
08/10/2021 Friday 20:45 Group J Iceland Armenia
08/10/2021 Friday 20:45 Group J Liechtenstein North Macedonia
09/10/2021 Saturday 15:00 Group C Lithuania Bulgaria
09/10/2021 Saturday 15:00 Group D Kazakhstan Bosnia-Herzegovina
09/10/2021 Saturday 18:00 Group A Azerbaijan Republic of Ireland
09/10/2021 Saturday 18:00 Group B Georgia Greece
09/10/2021 Saturday 18:00 Group B Sweden Kosovo
09/10/2021 Saturday 18:00 Group D Finland Ukraine
09/10/2021 Saturday 18:00 Group F Scotland Israel
09/10/2021 Saturday 20:45 Group A Luxembourg Serbia
09/10/2021 Saturday 20:45 Group C Switzerland Northern Ireland
09/10/2021 Saturday 20:45 Group F Faroe Islands Austria
09/10/2021 Saturday 20:45 Group F Moldova Denmark
09/10/2021 Saturday 20:45 Group I Andorra England
09/10/2021 Saturday 20:45 Group I Hungary Albania
09/10/2021 Saturday 20:45 Group I Poland San Marino

MATCHDAY 8 11-12 October 2021
Date Day K.O. CET Group Home Away
11/10/2021 Monday 20:45 Group E Belarus Czech Republic
11/10/2021 Monday 20:45 Group E Estonia Wales
11/10/2021 Monday 20:45 Group G Latvia Turkey
11/10/2021 Monday 20:45 Group G Netherlands Gibraltar
11/10/2021 Monday 20:45 Group G Norway Montenegro
11/10/2021 Monday 20:45 Group H Croatia Slovakia
11/10/2021 Monday 20:45 Group H Cyprus Malta
11/10/2021 Monday 20:45 Group H Slovenia Russia
11/10/2021 Monday 20:45 Group J Iceland Liechtenstein
11/10/2021 Monday 20:45 Group J North Macedonia Germany
11/10/2021 Monday 20:45 Group J Romania Armenia
12/10/2021 Tuesday 16:00 Group D Kazakhstan Finland
12/10/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group A Portugal Luxembourg
12/10/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group A Serbia Azerbaijan
12/10/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group B Kosovo Georgia
12/10/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group B Sweden Greece
12/10/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group C Bulgaria Northern Ireland
12/10/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group C Lithuania Switzerland
12/10/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group D Ukraine Bosnia-Herzegovina
12/10/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group F Denmark Austria
12/10/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group F Faroe Islands Scotland
12/10/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group F Israel Moldova
12/10/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group I Albania Poland
12/10/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group I England Hungary
12/10/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group I San Marino Andorra

MATCHDAY 9 11-13 November 2021
Date Day K.O. CET Group Home Away
11/11/2021 Thursday 18:00 Group A Azerbaijan Luxembourg
11/11/2021 Thursday 18:00 Group B Georgia Sweden
11/11/2021 Thursday 18:00 Group H Russia Cyprus
11/11/2021 Thursday 18:00 Group J Armenia North Macedonia
11/11/2021 Thursday 20:45 Group A Republic of Ireland Portugal
11/11/2021 Thursday 20:45 Group B Greece Spain
11/11/2021 Thursday 20:45 Group H Malta Croatia
11/11/2021 Thursday 20:45 Group H Slovakia Slovenia
11/11/2021 Thursday 20:45 Group J Germany Liechtenstein
11/11/2021 Thursday 20:45 Group J Romania Iceland
12/11/2021 Friday 20:45 Group C Italy Switzerland
12/11/2021 Friday 20:45 Group C Northern Ireland Lithuania
12/11/2021 Friday 20:45 Group F Austria Israel
12/11/2021 Friday 20:45 Group F Denmark Faroe Islands
12/11/2021 Friday 20:45 Group F Moldova Scotland
12/11/2021 Friday 20:45 Group I Andorra Poland
12/11/2021 Friday 20:45 Group I England Albania
12/11/2021 Friday 20:45 Group I Hungary San Marino
13/11/2021 Saturday 15:00 Group D Bosnia-Herzegovina Finland
13/11/2021 Saturday 18:00 Group G Norway Latvia
13/11/2021 Saturday 18:00 Group G Turkey Gibraltar
13/11/2021 Saturday 20:45 Group D France Kazakhstan
13/11/2021 Saturday 20:45 Group E Belgium Estonia
13/11/2021 Saturday 20:45 Group E Wales Belarus
13/11/2021 Saturday 20:45 Group G Montenegro Netherlands

MATCHDAY 10 14-16 November 2021
Date Day K.O. CET Group Home Away
14/11/2021 Sunday 15:00 Group H Croatia Russia
14/11/2021 Sunday 15:00 Group H Malta Slovakia
14/11/2021 Sunday 15:00 Group H Slovenia Cyprus
14/11/2021 Sunday 18:00 Group J Armenia Germany
14/11/2021 Sunday 18:00 Group J Liechtenstein Romania
14/11/2021 Sunday 18:00 Group J North Macedonia Iceland
14/11/2021 Sunday 20:45 Group A Luxembourg Republic of Ireland
14/11/2021 Sunday 20:45 Group A Portugal Serbia
14/11/2021 Sunday 20:45 Group B Greece Kosovo
14/11/2021 Sunday 20:45 Group B Spain Sweden
15/11/2021 Monday 20:45 Group C Northern Ireland Italy
15/11/2021 Monday 20:45 Group C Switzerland Bulgaria
15/11/2021 Monday 20:45 Group F Austria Moldova
15/11/2021 Monday 20:45 Group F Israel Faroe Islands
15/11/2021 Monday 20:45 Group F Scotland Denmark
15/11/2021 Monday 20:45 Group I Albania Andorra
15/11/2021 Monday 20:45 Group I Poland Hungary
15/11/2021 Monday 20:45 Group I San Marino England
16/11/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group D Bosnia-Herzegovina Ukraine
16/11/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group D Finland France
16/11/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group E Czech Republic Estonia
16/11/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group E Wales Belgium
16/11/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group G Gibraltar Latvia
16/11/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group G Montenegro Turkey
16/11/2021 Tuesday 20:45 Group G Netherlands Norway